Filters
  • Collections
  • Group objects
  • File type
  • Date
  • Coverage

Search for: [Contributor = Jenike, Ludwik]

Number of results: 14

items per page

Bałucki, Michał Benni, Herman Czernicki, Gustaw Duninowa Hortensja Ilnicka, Maria Jenike, Ludwik Noskowski, Jan Oskierko, Aleksander Pawiński, Adolf Sennewald, Gustaw Sikorski, Józef Słupska, Izabela Słupski, Franciszek Szujski, Józef Zaleski, Leon

1859-1885
rękopis

Hiż, Józef Hoesick, Ferdynand Hoffman, Karol Horbaczewski, Lucjan Hulewicz, Casimir Jabłonowski, Władysław Jakimiak, Anna Jankowski, Czesław Jankowski, Czesław Xawery Jankowski, Józef Janowski, Wincenty Jaroszyński, Tadeusz Jenike, Ludwik Józefowicz, Michał Kallenbach, Józef Kamieński, Antoni Kamieński, Gustaw Kamiński, Kazimierz

1890-1909
rękopis

Anczyc, Władysław Ludwik Bałucki, Michał Biesiadecki, Alfred Chodźko, Dominik Chodźko, Ignacy Dobrzański, Jan Domeyko, Ignacy Fisch vel Fisz, Zenon Gawarecki, Wincenty Hipolit Gregorowicz, Jan Kanty Groza, Aleksander Hołowiński, Ignacy Jachowicz, Stanisław Janicki, Ignacy Kirkor, Adam Honory Kondratowicz, Ludwik Kunicki, Leon Lenartowicz, Teofil Maleszewski, Tytus Odyniec, Antoni Edward Podbereski, Romuald Pruszakowa, Seweryna Sikorski, Józef Szajnocha, Karol Śmigielska, Józefa Wilkońska, Paulina Jenike, Ludwik Wóycicki, Kazimierz Władysław Korotyński, Wincenty Korzeniowski, Józef

rękopis

Afanasev, Aleksandr’ Stepanovič Akielewicz, Mikołaj Albertow, Marek Allas, Anastasie Alfonce, Arthur d’ Anczyc, Władysław Ludwik Andrzeykowicz, Michał Appanowicz, Katarzyna Arsenieff, Elie Aspis, Bogumił Ass, Izrael Benza, Antoni Białobłocki, Aleksander Capuis, Maria Chociszewski, Józef Tworzymir Drucka, Zofia Dymidowicz, Teresa Gordon, Jan Włodzimierz Jabłoński, Henryk Jenike, Ludwik Lamy, Julia Lem, Joseph Libera, Anna Marnieff, Teofila Miklanowicz, Bronisław Obrąpalski, Alojzy Pilińska, Adela Prądzyńska, Sylwia Rautenstrauch, Łucja Rodionow, Małgorzata Starzyński, Bronisław Szostak, Adela Szturm, Henryka Szturm, Zofia Trentowski, Bronisław

1845-1888
rękopis

Bartoszewicz, Kazimierz (1852-1930) Bełza, Stanisław (1849-1929) Chmielowski, Piotr (1848-1904) Choiński, Teodor Echrenfeucht, Feliks Gawalewicz, Marian (1852-1910) Gliński, Henryk Głowacki, Aleksander Gregorowicz, Jan Kanty (1818-1890) Grendyszyński, Kazimierz Hoffman, Karol Jabłonowski, Aleksander (1829-1913) Jeleński, Jan Jenike, Ludwik Karłowicz, Jan Korzeniowski, Józef (1863-1921) Kraszewski, Krzysztof Kraushar, Aleksander Krechowiecki, Adam (1850-1919) Majewski, Karol Miłkowski, Zygmunt Noskowski, Zygmunt (1846-1909) Ochorowicz, Julian Olszewski, Franciszek Pietkiewicz, Antoni Prószyński, Konrad Przybylski, Zygmunt Sedlaczek, Edward Sienicki, Stanisław Struve, Henryk Synoradzki, Michał Szymanowski, Wacław (1821-1886) Tarnowski, Stanisław (1837-1917) Tokarzewicz, Józef Wołodźko, Wacław Wysocki, Włodzimierz Zieliński, Stanisław Żychliński, Ludwik

1881-1911
rękopis

Ernst, Singer Falke-Lilienstein, Hans von Feldman, Wilhelm Finkel, Ludwik Floeck, Oswald Franklm, Ludwig August Fredro, Andrzej Friedwald, Karolina Gall, Jan Gassenbauer, Luise Gawroński, Franciszek Rawita Geiger, Ludwig Geissler, Max German, Ludomił Goniewski, Konstanty Gorczyński, Bronisław Grajnert, Józef Grotefend, Heinrich Grüning, Hermann Grünstein, Leon Grünwald-Zerkowitz, Sidonie Gubrynowicz, Władysław Gürtler, Paul Guzek, Leo Haeckel, Ernst Haggenmacher, Otto Hahn, Wiktor Herzberg-Fränkel, Leon Hilthof, Ludwig Hlavač, Anton Honegger, Johann Jakob Hoesick, Ferdynand Huber, Maksymilian Huschke, Georg Philipp Jankowski, Czesław Jenike, Ludwik Józefowicz, Feliks Jurmann, Georg Kafka, Marie Kallenbach, Józef Karpeles, Gustav Keim, Franz Klein, Franz Klein, Rudolf Kleiner, Juliusz Kluge, Hermann Schiller, Fryderyk

1871-1935
rękopis

Abraham, Władysław Anczyc, Władysław Ludwik (1823-1883) Badeni, Kazimierz Balzer, Oswald Baraniecki, Adrian Benoe, Atanazy Bentkowski, Władysław Biliński, Leon Bloch, Jan Bobrzyńska, Zofia Caro, Jacob Cegielski, Stefan Czajewski, Wiktor Czerwiński, Jan Dębicki, Ludwik Dylewski, Edmund Gebethner i Wolff Godlewski, Mścisław Gorayski, August Górski, Ludwik Górski, Piotr Halban-Blumenstok, Henryk Hube, Romuald Jan Ferdynand (1803-1890) Janczewski, Edward Jeleński, Mieczysław Jenike, Ludwik Jordan, Henryk Kasparek, Franciszek Kleczyński, Józef Klemensiewicz, Robert Kniaziołucki, Zbigniew Kolberg, Oskar Korczyński, Edward Korytowski, Witold Krzymuski, Edmund Kulczyński, Leon Leo, Artur Liske, Ksawery Łakociński, Józef Łuszczkiewicz, Władysław Machczyński, Konrad Milewski, Józef Morawski, Kazimierz Morelowski, Julian Muczkowski, Stefan Nehring, Władysław Nieczuja-Ziemiecki, Teodor Pawiński, Adolf Pilat, Roman Piltz, Erazm Podlewski, Walerian Popiel, Paweł Potocki, Artur Radziszewski, Bronisław Rembowski, Aleksander Rotter, Jan Rydel, Lucjan Seredyński, Władysław Siedlecki, Stanisław Smolikowski, Paweł Spis, Stanisław (1843-1920) Szymanowski, Michał Tarnowska, Róża Tarnowski, Jan Till, Ernest Tomkowicz, Stanisław Ulanowski, Bolesław Wróblewski, Zygmunt Florenty (1845-1888) Zakrzewski, Wincenty (1844-1918) Zaleski, Filip Zatorski, Maksymilian Zoll, Fryderyk Zyblikiewicz, Mikołaj

1881-1889
rękopis

Adamska, Janina Bełza, Władysław Chłapowski, Kazimierz Czermak, Wiktor D.-ski Enrico Damiani, Giovanni Battista Dębicki, Zdzisław Diamandi, P. Donati, Giuseppe Donimirski, Antoni Godlewski, Mścisław Grelik, Karol Greim, Michał Hłasko, Stanisław Hoffman, Karol Jankowski, Kazimierz Jenike, Ludwik Kochanowska, Apolonia Kowalska Wierusz, Leokadia Kozakiewicz, Bronisław Krasiński, Adam Krechowiecki, Adam Krywult, Aleksander Kubala, Ludwik Łoś, Jan Łoś, Wincenty Łubieńska, Maria G. Marrené Morżkowska, Waleria Mosser, August Novoselova, Ekaterina Ochorowicz, Julian Osuchowski, Antoni Pietkiewicz, Antoni Piniński, Leon Podwysocki, Klemens Potocki, Antoni Prusik, Bořivoj Przybyszewski, Stanisław Radziejowska, Maria Rydel, Lucjan Sarnecki, Zygmunt Sienkiewicz, Henryk (syn) Sienkiewicz, Zofia Skoryna, Stefan Śliwicki, Daniel (Daśli) Smolka, Stanisław Straszewicz, Ludwik Styka, Jan Swaryczewska, Emma Szystowski, Konstanty Ščigal’skij, Aleksandr Tarnowski, Stanisław Teodorowicz, Józef ks. abp Tokarzewicz, Józef Trojanowski, Wincenty Wodziński, Antoni Zaleski, Stanisław Modest Żeromski, Stefan Żółtowski, Adam Zunda, Anette

1883-1905
rękopis

Bałucki, Michał Gadomska Neronowicz, Kazimiera Galati, Dominique de Gautier, Judith Genung, Charles Giełgud, Adam Giełgud, Aniela Gilder, Richard Watson Godebski, Cyprian Gorecki, Antoni Góral, Boleslaw Górski, Konstanty Górski, Wacław Grek, Felicja Gréville, Henry Gryglaszewski, Franciszek Halpert, Leontyna Hazeltine, Stella Heine, Hugo Hoesick, Ferdynand Hoffmann, Antonina Hofmann, Teofila Hollenius, Laurence John Hollmann, Joseph Horain, Julian Hubert, Józefa Ilnicka, Maria Janet, Georgina Janoszanka, Michalina Jaraczewski, Mieczysław Jarochowska, Maria Jarochowski, Kazimierz Jasiński, Jan Seweryn Jaworsky, Lydie Jelinek, Edward Jenike, Ludwik Kalkstein, Antoni Kałussowski, Henryk Kaminsky, Eugen Kaszewski, Kazimierz Kellerd, Mabel Kimball, Julia Kiolbassa, Piotr Kłobukowski, Antoni Konczyński, Tadeusz Kontski, Nathalie Korzeniowski, Józef Kossak, Juliusz Kościelski, Józef Kotarbińska, Lucyna Kotarbiński, Józef Kovacz, Ilona Koźmian, Stanisław Kraszewski, Józef Ignacy Krechowiecki, Adam Królikowska, Eleonora Kruszyńska, Józefa Krzemiński, Stanisław Krzyżanowski, Włodzimierz Kubala, Ludwik Kwilecka, Maria

1866-1911
rękopis

Grzymała-Siedlecki, Adam Jenike, Ludwik Lilienfeld, Leon Łuszczewska, Jadwiga Piasecki, Zdzisław Pieniążek, Czesław Pietkiewicz, Antoni Pietrzycki, Jan Pilecki, Antoni Piltz, Erazm Piniński, Leon Pochwalski, Kazimierz Popiel, Tadeusz Porębowicz, Edward Prokesch, Władysław Pruszkowski, Witold Przesmycki, Zenon Przeździecki, Konstanty Przyszychowski, Kazimierz Rabski, Władysław Raczyńska, Maria Rapacki, Wincenty Rajchman, Aleksander Rejchman, Bronisław Rejchan, Stanisław Reyzner, Mieczysław Rodakowski, Henryk Rolle, Antoni Józef Rolle, Michał Römer, Alfred Rosen, Jan Rossowski, Stanisław Ruszczyc, Ferdynand Rybkowski, Tadeusz Rychter-Janowska, Bronisława Ryger, Edmund Rzewuski, Stanisław Sabowski, Władysław Sadowski, Jan Nepomucen Sadowski, Janusz Sarnowski, Stanisław Schulz, Antonie Siemaszko, Wanda Siemiradzki, Henryk Sienkiewicz, Henryk Solska, Irena Solski, Ludwik Stanisławski, Jan Starzewski, Rudolf Strakosch, Aleksander Strażyńska, Wanda Streitt, Franciszek Styka, Jan Śliwicki, Józef Święcicki, Julian Adolf

1887-1914
rękopis

Bartoszewicz, Adam Dominik Bełza, Władysław Biernacki, Cezar Biernacki, Mikołaj Grajnert, Józef Bujakowski, W. Cetner, Eugeniusz Cybulski, Józef Deryng, Emil Dębski, Władysław Dobiecki, Kazimierz Dobrowolski, Franciszek Dobrzański, Stanisław Doroszyński, Karol Duszyński, Michał Estreicher, Alojzy Estreicher, Karol Filleborn, Kazimierz Giller, Agaton Jenike, Ludwik Kaliciński, Ignacy Kamiński, Jan Maurycy Kaufmann, Józef Kawecka, Helena Kohn, Albin Kolberg, Oskar Korzeniowski, Ignacy Kosiński, Władysław Koźmian, Stanisław Kraszewski, Józef Ignacy Krzemiński, Stanisław Longchamps, W. Maleszewski, Władysław Mieczyński, Adam Mikorski, Feliks Muchanov, Sergej Niemirycz, Witold Redakcja „Niwa” Noskowski, Jan Ochorowicz, Julian Piasecka, Józefa Piltz, Erazm Pląskowski, Włodzimierz Podwyszyński, Adolf Przybylski, Zygmunt Puchniewski, Józef Rychter, Józef Sarnecki, Zygmunt Sarnowski, Stanisław Sikorski, Józef Sikorski, Wawrzyniec Skrzyszowski, Emil Słupski, Zygmunt Spausta, Bolesław Sulimierski, Filip Sumiński, Z. Szancer, Władysław (ordon) Szymanowski, Wacław Tatarkiewicz, Jan Terenkoczy, Władysław Tomaszewicz, Walery Trapszo, Anastazy Tykel, A. Unger, Gracjan Wilczyński, Albert Wóycicki, Kazimierz Władysław Zajączkowski, Liberat Zaleski, Leon Zalewski, Kazimierz Zarwarnicki, Zygmunt Żuliński, Tadeusz Żupański, Jan Konstanty

1860-1907
rękopis

Jenike, Ludwik Chojnacki, Romuald Szymanowski, Wacław Ujejski, Kornel Ulanicka, Rozalia Ulatowski, Ewaryst Umiński, Wojciech Unger, Józef Urba, Antoni Uszczapowski, Leon Vidal, Maksymilian Waga, Antoni Waga, Władysław Waldenberg, Edward Walewski, Edmund Walewski, Michał Walicka, Idalia Walicki, Adolf Walicki, Aleksander Walicki, Leopold Walicki, Tomasz Wasilkoski, Józef Wąsowiczówna, Maria Wejnert, Aleksander Wernicki, Romuald Wernik, Marian Wesołowski, Feliks Węgierska, Zofia Węgliński, Lew Węgrzynowski, Arkadiusz Wereszczyński, Michał Wężyk, Franciszek Wężyk, Władysław Wicherski, Aleksander Widmann, Karol Wielopolski, Zygmunt Wieniarski, Antoni Wieniawski, Józef Wiercieńska, Izabela Wierciński, Stefan Wiernikowski, Jan Wierzbicki, Jan Wierzchlejski, Roman Wierzchowski, Kajetan Wilamowski, Ludger Wiland, Jan Romuald Wilczyński, Albert Wilczyński, Franciszek Wilczyński, Jan Kazimierz Wilczyński, Józef. Red. Wild, Karol Wilewski, Narcyz Wilkońska, Paulina Wilkoński, Augustyn Winiarz, Edward Wisłocki, Konrad Wiśniowski, Sygurd Wiszniewski, Adam Wiszniewski, Michał Witte, Karol Witwicki, Józef Witwicki, Tomasz

1835-1862
rękopis

Assmus, Rober Bałucki, Michał Bełza, Władysław Bogusławski, Stanisław Bonassies, Jules Brandt, Józef Broel-Plater, Włodzimierz Stanisław Brzozowski, Karol Chałubiński, Tytus Chęciński, Jan Chłapowski, Karol Cieszkowski, August Czartoryska, Zuzanna Daly, James De Gubernatis, Angelo Dziekoński, Tomasz Sylwester Estreicher, Karol Foland, Bogumił Fredro, Jan Aleksander Godebski, Cyprian Gorczyński, Adam Gregorowicz, Jan Kanty Horain, Julian Ilnicka, Maria Jasiński, Jan Seweryn Jelínek, Edward Jenike, Ludwik Kaczkowski, Zygmunt Kalergis-Muchanov, Maria Karasowski, Maurycy Kaszewski, Kazimierz Komorowski, Bronisław Komorowski, Józef Kondratowicz, Ludwik Konopacki, Szymon Korzeniowski, Józef Koźmian, Stanisław Krasiński, Ludwik Krásnohorská, Eliska Krechowiecki, Adam Królikowski, Jan Lachmajer, Florian Laskarys, Jerzy Lenartowicz, Teofil Leonard, Józef Lesser, Aleksander Łuszczewska, Jadwiga Majer, Józef Łuszczewska, Nina Marcinkowski, Jaxa Antoni Meller, Zofia Mickiewicz, Władysław Miłkowski, Zygmunt Modrzejewska, Helena Muchanov, Sergej Odyniec, Antoni Edward Ohryzko, Józefat Pietkiewicz, Antoni Podwysocki, Klemens Rapacki, Wincenty Reszke, Józefa Rogosz, Józef Rzążewski, Adam Rzewuski, Henryk Sasvári, Armand Siemieński, Lucjan Sowiński, Leonard Święcka, Romana Tarnowski, Stanisław Ujejski, Kornel Wagner, Józef Bogdan Wężyk, Franciszek Wicherski, Aleksander Witte, Karol Wolf, Gustave Wolff, Bolesław Maurycy Wołowski, Ludwik Wołyński, Artur Wóycicki, Kazimierz Władysław Zachariasiewcz, Jan Zamoyska, Elfryda Zamoyski, Tomasz Ziemiecka, Eleonora

1851-1886
rękopis

Baum, Karol Bełza, Władysław Brochocki, Tomasz Brzostowski, Aleksander Bolesław Bukowiecka, Teresa Bukowiecki, Józef Chlebowski, Stanisław Cieszkowski, August Czerwiński, Jan Dobrowolska, Anastazja Dobrowolski, Franciszek Dunin, Antoni Dygasiński, Adolf Füller, Edward Gałęzowska, Augusta Giller, Agaton Glinka, Rudolf Glücksberg, Michał Gołemberski, Władysław Heinitz, Flora Jenike, Ludwik Kenig, Józef Kirkor, Adam Honory Korotyński, Wincenty Kraszewska, Aleksandra Kraszewska, Antonina Kraszewska, Stefania Kraszewska, Zofia Kraszewski, Franciszek Kraszewski, Jan Kraszewski, Józef Kraszewski, Kajetan Kraszewski, Lucjan Kraushar, Aleksander Kronenberg, Leopold Kulczycki, Władysław Kvapil, František Kwaśnicki, Stanisław Jan Lenartowicz, Teofil Lewandowski, Kazimierz Lewental, Salomon Łebiński, Władysław Łubiński, Władysław Maleszewski, Tytus Maleszewski, Władysław Marchocki, Kazimierz Marchocka, Amelia Malczewski, Władysław Merzbach, Henryk Milaszewska, Joanna Miłoszewski, Adam Naimski, Władysław Nowakowski, Franciszek Odyniec, Antoni Edward Orłowski, Marian Piekarski, Teodozy Pietkiewicz, Adam Piltz, Erazm Pissavini, Anna Potocki, Stefan Rakowicz, Franciszek Tadeusz Rogosz, A. Józef Sabowski, Władysław Sarnecki, Zygmunt Siemieńsk,i Jan Sierakowski, Adam Sołtan, Adam Sołtan, Michał Stanisławski, Antoni Stecki, Adolf Szwykowski, Kazimierz Szczeniowski, Eustachy Szymanowski, Wacław Śniegocki, Tomasz Świętochowski, Aleksander Tymowski, Jan Unger, Gracjan Zachariasiewicz, Jan Zaleski, Bronisław Zipper, Albert Żupański, Jan Konstanty

1859-1887
rękopis

This page uses 'cookies'. More information