Filters
  • Collections
  • Group objects
  • File type
  • Content format
  • Date
  • Coverage

Search for: [Date = 1864.01.01 - 1864.12.31]

Number of results: 5 466

items per page

Creizenach, Wilhelm Dyboski, Roman Łoś, Jan Boroša, Alojzy Smolka, Stanisław Raczyński, Edward Bresztyenszky, Alessandro de Puszet, Ludwik Sapieha, Adam Hoesick, Ferdynand Rački, Franjo Raczyńska, Maria Raczyńska, Róża Raczyński, Antoni Morawski, Kazimierz Raczyński, Roger Radziwiłł, Dominik Radziwiłł, Hieronim Reinhardt, Heinrich Stojałowski, Stanisław Reszetyło, Jan Rocca, Cesare Roppeleski, Rose Rostafiński, Jan Rubczyńska, Zofia Rubczyński, Witold Ruszczyńska, Maria Rychlak, Józef Rychlik, Karol Rydel, Lucjan Rzewuska, Taida Sanguszko, Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko, Helena Sanguszko, Konstancja Sapieha, Adam Stefan Sapieha, Jan Sapieha, Paweł Rzążewski, Adam Sapieżyna-Adamowa, Jadwiga Sapieżyna, Teresa Scharlitt, Bernard Schiaffino, Placido Schindler, Franz Schultz, Arwin Schwanitz, August Sembratowicz, Sylwester Semelka, Tadeusz Sentroul, Charles Sieg, Nikodem Siemieński, Jan Sienkiewicz, Henryk Sierakowska, Maria Sierakowski, Adam Singer, Isidor Sinko, Tadeusz Skrochowski, Eustachy Skrochowski, Ignacy Skrzyńska, Oktawia Skrzyński, Ignacy Skrzyński, Franciszek Ksawery Skrzyński, Władysław Smolikowski, Paweł Smorczewski, Adolf Smólski, Kazimierz Sokołowski, Marian Sokołowski, Wiktor Sopoćko, Bolesław Sotkiewicz, Antoni Ksawery Stablewski, Erazm Stankiewicz, Józef Stanowski, Zygmunt Starkel, Juliusz Starowieyska, Amelia Starowieyski, Franciszek Stepnowska, Wanda Sternbach, Leon Straszewska, Maria Strossmayer, Josip Juraj Struve, Henryk Struve, Maria Strzelecki, Antoni Štulc, Václav Surzyński, Józef Sygnarski, Mieczysław Szeps, Julius Szeptycki, Andrzej Roman Szeptycki, Kazimierz Szeptycki, Leon Szujski, Józef Ślosar, Jan Świderski, Franciszek Świeykowska, Zofia Świeykowski, Emanuel Voknovič, Ivo

1862-1915
rękopis

Macario, Etienne Maciejowski, Wacław Aleksander Majerczak, Maciej Makuszew, Vikentij Malagola, Carlo Malewski, Franciszek Małecki, Antoni Małkowska, Aleksandra Małkowski, Konstanty Małkowski, Ludwik Manasein, Nikolaj Marchetti, Raffaele Marszewski, Michał Maucher, Ignaz Michelet, Karl Ludwig Michelis, Fr. Mickiewicz, Władysław Mickiewiczowa, Maria Miklosič, Franc Mittermaier, Karl Josef Moira de Moldenhawer, Aleksander Molinier, J. Montbach, M. Muczkowski, Antoni Muczkowski, Józef Müller, Herrmann Muñoz y Romero, Tomas Nabokow, Dmitrij Nagórny Nehring, Władysław Niemirycz, Juliusz Niepokojczycki, A. Novaković, Stojan Nowakowski, W. Nowodworski, Michał Obolenskij, Aleksandr Oleszczyński, Antoni Orgelbrand (Zakłady, Orgelbrand i Synowie) Orsier, Joseph Ostrowski, Aleksander Paoli, Cesare Papłoński, Jan Parczewski, Alfons Pavlov, A. Pawińska, Aniela Pawiński, Adolf

1841-1890
rękopis

Abakanowicz, W. Bartoszewicz, Z. Bernadzikiewicz, W. M. Bnińska, Maria Bobowski Bohomolec Brykczyński, Antoni Brzuszkiewicz Chotomski, Bolesław Dzieduszycki, Wojciech Erzepki, Romuald Görc, K. Herbut, M. Hoszard Janikowski, Stanisław Jasieński, Henryk Jelinek, Edward Jelski, Aleksander Kario, L. Karłowicz, J. Kirkor, Helena Kirkor, Dymitr Kirkor, Tekla Kirkor, M. Kirkor, Maria Komornicki, S. Kondratowicz, Syrokomla Kopernicki, J. Korewa, A. Korpaczewski, B. Kotlarewskij, Aleksander Koziebrodzki, Szczęsny Krzyżanowski, Stanisław Kukawski, Leopold Leitgeber, Mieczysław Leszczyński, Julian Lewental, S. Łepkowski, Józef Łukianowicz, Jakób Łysakowski Mejer, Barbara (Mayerowa-Pacewicz, Barbara Anna) Moniuszko, Stanisław (1819-1872) Noskowski, J. Ochorowicz, Julian Okoński, J. J. Olpiński, Julian Pacanowski, Aleksander Petion, Eustachy Podbereski, Andrzej Pokosiński, Antoni Przybysławski, Władysław Przyrembel, Br. Pucykowicz, Wiktor Rosinkiewicz Sadowski Sarnecki, Zygmunt Schneider, Antoni Seredyński Soja, Franciszek (Jan Józef) Sołtan, Michał Stehlik, Edward Starzeński, Sędzimir Swiecki, A. Szaraniewicz, Izydor Szczepański, Alfred Szubinskij, S. Szujski, Józef Turoboyski, J. Tymieniecki, Seweryn Tyralski, Włodzimierz Tyszkiewicz, Eustachy Tyszkiewicz, Oskar Umiński, Piotr Wdowiszewski, Jan Wierzchlejski, R. Wisłocki, Br. Witte, Karol Wolff, Maurycy Zakrzewski, Gustaw Zieliński, St.

1849-1886
rękopis

Hartz Hasenkamp Hebanowski, Jan Hebanowski, Stanisław Haberlé, J. M. Helcel, Antoni Zygmunt Helie, Faustin Heylmann, August Hignet, Emil Holewiński Holtius, A. C. Hołowiński, Ignacy Hube, Teofila

1837-1877
rękopis

Chodyński, Z. Imbra, Feliks Ivanowskij, Ignatij Aleksandrovič Iwanowska, Julia Izzo, Luigi Jabczyński, Jan Jagič, Vatroslav Jakubowski, Leopold Janauschek, Leopold Jankulio Jaroszewska, Helena Jaroszewski, Henryk Jaroszewski, Michał Jełowicki, A. Jeřábek, Jan Jeziorański, P. Jičinský, Karl Jireček, Hermenegild Jireček, Josef Jovannović, Dimitrij Jurasz, A. Kaliński, Jan Karadschitsch (Karadić) Wuk, Stefan Karczewski, Adolf Karłowicz, Jan Karnicki, J. Kawelski, Ludwik Kazem-Bek Kętrzyński, Wojciech Kierbedź, S. Kincel Kipnes, Innokentij Kiselev (Kisséleff), Nikolaj Klimkiewiczowa Knapiński, W. Koch, Teofil Koniewski, Jan Koper, Szczepan Korsecki Kopff, Wiktor Korbut, J. Korff, Modest Korycki, K. Korytkowski, Jan Korzeniowski, Józef Korzon, Tadeusz Kossecki, Franciszek Ksawery Kossecki, Stanisław Kossowicz, Kajetan Kotzebue, Paul Kowalewski, Józef Szczepan Kozłowski, W. Krasiński, Adam Krasiński, Władysław Krasnosielski, T. Kraszewski, Józef Ignacy (1812-1887) Kucharski, Andrzej Kukuljevič, Ivan Kunik, Arist Kulski, J. Kutzner, Kazimierz Kwiatkowski, Jan Lacointa, Jules La Cuisine, de Lagrèze, G. B. Legrand, Adelaïde Legrand, Arthur Lehmann, Karl Lekszycki, Józef Leontovič, Fedor Lewicki, Witold Linniczenko, Ivan A. Liske, Ksawery Loreti, Angelo Loescher, Ermanno Lubomirski, Jan Tadeusz Lubomirski, Konstanty Lubomirski, Stefan Lubowidzki, Józef Łaguna, Stosław Łęski, Adam Łubieński, Leon Łubieński, Tomasz Łukaszewicz, Józef

1840-1890
rękopis

Brandl, Vincenz Brekowski, Stanisław Brevern Brini, Giuseppe Brückner, Aleksander Bruun Brzeziński, Wojciech Brzozowski, Adolf Bunge, Nikolaj Butenev, Apolinarij Butkiewicz, Bonawentura Cadorna, Carlo Cárdenas, Francisco, de Carnevalini, Angelo Cassani, Giacomo Čelakowský, Jaromir Celichowski, Zygmunt Chantreuil, Henri Chaveau, Adolphe Chodyński, Zenon Chodźko, Aleksander Chodźko, Helena Chruščev, Dmitrij Cichorski, Wincenty Ciechanowski, Jan Correnti, Cesare Czapska, Elżbieta Czapski, Emeryk Czarniecki, August Daniłowicz, Ignacy Dareste, Rodolphe Dargun, Lotar Datta, C. De Cillis Saverio Dehayes, (Degaj) Pavel (z kancelarii Mikołaja II) Del Giudice Pasquale Deljanov, I. Dembiński, Bronisław Dembowski, Leon Detmerski, Józef Dilthèy, K. Dolgorukij Doorninck, R. N. van Dritel Drzewiecki, Franciszek Duncker, Max Dunin, Karol Durand, Auguste Dutkiewicz, Walenty Dvoraček, K. Dydyński, Teodor Dzieduszycki, Maurycy

1835-1887
rękopis

Abegg, Julius Heinrich Abraham, Władysław Adamowič, Vasilij Adlerberg, Nikolaj Aleksandr, Vostokov Alexandrowicz, Antoni Antonelli, Giacomo Arcimowicz, Wiktor Baer, Herrmann Joseph Bailly-Bailliere, Carlos Balud’ánsky (Balugyánsky), Michał Balzer, Oswald Baranowski, Walenty Barącz, Sadok Bargagli, Scipione Barsov, Nikolaj Bartoszewicz, Adam Baudoin de Courtenay, Jan Beck, A. Behrend, Jacob Friedrich Bentkowski, Feliks Bergson, Jules Bernstein, C. Bertinelli, Gioacchino Biedrzycki, Jan Bielowski, August Bienaimé, Louis Biener, Friedrich August Biernacki, Cezar Bierzyński, Roman Bischoff, Ferdynand Blagoveščenskij, Nikolaj Bludov, Antoinette Bludov, Dmitrij Bluhme, Friedrich Bobrzyński, Michał Bocca, Fratelli Bogišić, Valtazar Boltzer, Johann Bonsdorff, J. G. Bontemps, Piotr K. Fr. Boretius, Alfred Borrelli, Paschal Gomez de la Serna, Pedro

1839-1890
rękopis

Perec, Jegor (Beretz S.) Pernice, Alfred Pertile, Antonio Perwolf, Josef Pessina, Enrico Pęcherzewski, J. Piatti, Guglielmo Piekosiński, Franciszek Pietruski, Oktaw Pigliacelli, Salvatore Pirogov, Elizavieta Pistoye, A. de Pitra, Jean Baptiste Plater-Broel, Włodzimierz Platonov, Valerian Plebański, Jan Kazimierz Pławska, Karolina Pławski, Aleksander Płoński, P. Pobiedonoscev, K. Poklękowski, Eeugenius Polkowski, Ignacy Popiel, Wincenty Popov, A. Potkański, Karol Potocki, Franciszek Potocki, Mieczysław Pouillat, Abel Prager, L. L Prochaska, Antoni Prümers

1840-1890
rękopis

Prysiażna, Helena (Prisjažnaja Elena) Przecławski, Józef Przeździecki, Aleksander Przyborowski, Józef Przyłuski, Leon Ptaszycki, Stanisław Puttkamer Puttkammer & Mühlbrecht Buchhandlung Rački, Franjo Radliński, Ignacy Radzimiński, Zygmunt Raffart, N. G. Rambaud, Alfred Randa, Anton Rasselli, Fr. Reinwald, C. Rembowski, Aleksander Repinskij Ridiger, Aleksandr Riedlaender Rittner, Edward Rivier, Alfons Robakowski Roepell Rogoziński Roguski, Teofil Rosshirt Rossi, Girolamo Roszkowski, Gustaw Rościszewski, Teodor Rowieński, St. Rozière, Eugene Rutkiewicz Rzewuski, Henryk Šafařik, P. J. Sagtyński, Adam Saint Pièrre F. E. de San Cataldo, S. Sauli, Francesco Savigny, Friedrich Karl Scheuring, N. Schmitt, Henryk Schroeder, R. Schröder Schupfer, Franz Schwarze, Fr. Sclopis, Frederic Seoane, Juan Antonio Serafinii, Filippo Sergeevič, Vasilij Seroczyński Sidorović, C. Siegel, Th. (Zigel F.) Siemieński, Jacek Sierakowski, Adam Sievers, E. Skarbek, Fryderyk Škarić, M. (Scaricki J. M.) Skibicki, Franciszek Smolka, Stanisław Sobieszczański, Franc. Maks. Sohm, Rudolf Sokolov, I. Solski, D. Spithoves, Jos. Stankiewicz, Aleksander Starickij, Egor Starinkévitch, S. Stawiski, Edmund Stecki, Henryk Stekert, Aleksander Stekert, August Stobbe, Otto Strehlke, Ernst Stronczyński, Kazimierz Struve, Heinrich Christoph Struve, Henryk

1838-1890
rękopis

Wojnarowski, Jan Kanty (1815-1876)

1840-1864
rysunek

This page uses 'cookies'. More information