Filters
  • Collections
  • Group objects
  • File type
  • Content format
  • Date
  • Coverage

Search for: [Date = 1817.12.30 - 1817.12.30]

Number of results: 656

Items per page:

Schinkel, Karl Friedrich (1781-1841)

1815-1822
rękopis

Zarzycki, Aleksander (1834-1895)

[XIX w.]
rękopis muzyczny

Brodziński, Kazimierz (1791-1835) Brodziński, Andrzej (1786-1812) Brodziński, Piotr (1795-1825)

1807-1820
rękopis

Osiński, Leon Chłapowski, Dezydery Czacka, Bogumiła Jaraczewska, Elżbieta Lanci, F. Łętowski, Ludwik Osiński, Ludwik Ossoliński, Józef Kajetan Ossoliński, Jan Onufry Ossoliński, Stanisław Rembieliński, Rajmund Skórkowski, Karol Świdzińska, Tekla Truskolawski, Józef Wężyk, Franciszek Wężykowa, Felicja Wielopolski, Aleksander

1798-1842
rękopis

Jakubowicz, Dionizy Jakubowicz, Maksymilian Januszkiewicz, Adolf Januszkiewicz, Eustachy Jarkowski, Paweł Jarkowski, Wojciech Jaroszewicz, Józef Jeżowski, Józef Jundziłł, Ignacy Jundziłł, Stanisław B. X. Jurkowski, M. Karczewski, Wincenty Kazimirski, W. Kazimirski, Franciszek Kiciński, Bruno Kiewlicz, Stanisław Kiszka-Zgierski Klukowski, Ignacy Kłągiewicz, Jędrzej X. Kniahnicki, Jan Kochański, Marcin Konkowski, A. Kontrym, Kazimierz Korowicki, A. Korsak, Julian Korzeniowska, Regina Korzeniowska, Tekla Korzeniowski, Józef Kowalski, J. Kozłowski, M. Koźmian, Andrzej Krasiński, Walerian Kropiński, Ludwik Krzywoszewski Krzyżanowski, Jan Kanty Kulawski, Walenty Kułakowski, Dominik Kuszelewski, J. Kwiatkowski, K.

1806-1830
rękopis

Poliński, M. P. Prażmowski, Mikołaj Pruszyński, Piotr Pstrokoński, Ant. Raczyński, Edward Rakowiecki, J. B. Rastawiecki, Edward Rogalski, Leon Römer, Henryk Rudomina Rudzki, W. Rzeczycki, Marcin Ściborski, M. Serbinowicz, Adrian Serwatowski, J. Sieradzki, X. Sierakowski, Józef Sierociński, T. Skarbek, Fryderyk Skiwski, Jan X. Sobolewski, L. Sołtyk, Roman Sowiński, J. Styczyński, Jan G. Suchodolski, Julian Sumiński, Leopold Świdziński, Konstanty Szaniecki Szawaszkiewicz, Leopold Szemega Szostakowski, Tadeusz Szulc, Dominik Szuszkowski, K. X. Szwejkowski, X. Szydłowski Szymanowski, Feliks Szymkiewicz, Grzegorz Szyrma, Lach

1806-1830
rękopis

Oczapowski, Michał Ołdakowski, Ignacy Onacewicz, Żegota Ordyniec, Jan Kazimierz Osiński, Alojzy X. Ossoliński, Józef Maksymilian Ostrowski, Władysław Paszkiewicz, Dionizy Pawłowicz, Mikołaj Piasecki, Kazimierz Pietraszkiewicz, Baltazar Podczaszyński, Karol

1806-1830
rękopis

This page uses 'cookies'. More information